RESULTS

2017
1st Frostbite Individual Time Trial
1st Boulder Roubaix Road Race
1st Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium
1st FLC Squaker Road Classic Criterium
1st RMCCC Conference Championships: Team Time Trial
1st USA Cycling Collegiate National Championships: Team Time Trial
1st USA Cycling Collegiate National Championships: Criterium
1st USA Cycling Collegiate National Championships: Team Omnium
1st Tour of Somerville Pro/1

2016
1st Buff Gold Road Race Pro/1/2
1st Buff Gold Team Time Trial Pro/1/2
1st Oldmans Time Trial (new course record)
2nd Louisville Criterium Pro/1/2
2nd USA Cycling Elite National Championships: Team Time Trial

UCI 2.2 CCC Tour, Poland:
4th Prologue Criterium
25th Stage 3
T-4th U23 GC
39th GC

UCI 2.2 An Post Ras, Ireland
11th Stage 8
17th Stage 1

8th Littleton Twilight Criterium, USA Pro Road Tour
12th USA Cycling National Championships U23: Time Trial
Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1, 6th U23 GC, 23rd GC

2015
3rd Steamboat Stage Race Pro/1/2: Stage 3
4th Wilmington Grand Prix NCC

USA Cycling Collegiate National Championships
4th Team Time Trial
6th Criterium
2nd Team Omnium

6th The Mighty Tour de Nez Pro/1
8th USA Cycling National Championships U23: Criterium
10th Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1: Stage 4
11th Tour of Somerville Pro/1
16th Redlands Bicycle Classic NRC: Stage 4
30th UCI 1.2 Reading 120 NRC

2014
USA Cycling National Championships 17-18:
2nd Road Race
2nd Criterium
10th Time Trial

1st Mol Gompel Kermesse, Belgium 17-18
1st Beveren-Waas Kermesse, Belgium 17-18
1st Wilmington Grand Prix Cat 2/3
1st Tour of Somerville 15-18
1st Bound Brook Cycling Classic 15-18
2nd Mere Kermesse, Belgium 17-18
2nd Baardegem Kermesse, Belgium 17-18
2nd Historic Riverton Criterium Pro/1/2

Tour of Washington County Stage Race Pro/1/2
3rd Criterium
4th Road Race
12th Time Trial

5th Math Salden Klimcriterium, Netherlands, Leader KOM
5th Balegem Kermesse, Belgium 17-18
6th Longsjo Classic – Fitchburg Pro/1/2
6th Rumst Kermesse, Belgium 17-18

UCI 2.Ncup Tour de l’Abitibi Desjardins, Canada:
14th Stage 1
16th Stage 3 (ITT)
19th Stage 7
14th GC

15th UCI 1.1 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Belgium

2013
1st Lauwe Kermesse, Belgium 17-18
3rd Zingem Kermesse, Belgium 17-18
3rd Willmington Grand Prix Cat 2/3
3rd Tour of Somerville 15-18
5th Red Kite Criterium Pro/1/2
5th Keith Berger Memorial Criterium Pro/1/2
7th Kooigem Kermesse, Belgium 17-18

UCI 2.1 Tour de l’Abitibi Desjardins, Canada:
9th Stage 5
8th Youth GC
19th GC